Photography

2019 Haskell County 4-H Photography

 

Junior First Place: Animal-Domestic

Heston Tatum

 

Junior Participant: Animal-Domestic

Colton Gober

 

 

Junior Participant: Animal-Domestic

Spencer Martin

 

 

Intermediate First Place: Animal-Domestic

Shalee Dunnam

 

 

Junior First Place: Animal-Wildlife

Tessa Eddleman

 

 

Junior First Place: Catch-All

Spencer Martin

 

 

Junior First Place: Details & Macros

Tessa Eddleman

 

 

Junior Participant: Details and Macros

Spencer Martin

 

 

Junior First Place: Dominant Color

Spencer Martin

 

 

Junior First Place: Elements of Design

Tessa Eddleman

 

 

Junior First Place: Enhanced

Matthew Gober

 

 

Intermediate First Place: Enhanced

Colton Hopkins

 

 

Junior First Place: Landscape & Nature (Non-Animal)

Colton Gober

 

 

Junior Participant: Landscape & Nature (Non-Animal)

Tessa Eddleman

 

 

Junior Participant: Landscape & Nature (Non-Animal)

Spencer Martin

 

 

Junior Participant: Landscape & Nature (Non-Animal)

Layla Solano

 

 

Junior Participant: Landscape & Nature (Non-Animal)

Heston Tatum

 

 

Intermediate First Place: Landscape & Nature (Non-Animal)

Colton Hopkins

 

 

Senior First Place: Landscape & Nature (Non-Animal)

Nathan Martin

 

 

Junior First Place: Motion/Action

Rebekah Cunningham

 

 

Junior Participant: Motion/Action

Layla Solano

 

 

Junior Participant: Motion/Action

Tessa Eddleman

 

 

Junior First Place: People

Matthew Gober

 

 

Junior First Place: Plant/Flora

Layla Solano

 

 

Junior Participant: Plant/Flora

Spencer Martin

 

 

Junior Participant: Plant/Flora

Tessa Eddleman

 

 

Intermediate First Place: Sports

Colton Hopkins

 

 

Junior First Place: Theme-4-H

Spencer Martin

 

 

Senior First Place: Theme-4-H

Nathan Martin

 

 

Junior First Place: Travel/Place

Layla Solano

 

 

Junior Participant: Travel/Place

Heston Tatum

 

 

Intermediate First Place: Travel/Place

Shalee Dunnam

 

 

 

 

Comments are closed.